Usher Schedule

Weekend Usher Procedures
Weekday Usher Procedures

July 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
     
1

 

 

2

 

 

3

 

 

4
4:00 pm:
  Zimmerly
  Pecos
6:00 pm:
  Saegers
5
9:00 am:
  Aguilar
  Maestas
11:30 am:
  Daly
  Brown
1:00 pm:
  Valenzuela
5:00 pm:
6

 

 

7

 

 

8

 

 

9

 

 

10

 

 

11
4:00 pm:
  L. Ortega
  Fox
6:00 pm:
  Saegers
12
9:00 am:
  Colletti
  Richardson
11:30 am:
  Anaya
  Bowles
1:00 pm:
  Dinkel
5:00 pm:
13

 

 

14

 

 

15

 

 

16

 

 

17

 

 

18
4:00 pm:
  Swift
  C. Ortega
6:00 pm:
  Saegers
19
9:00 am:
  Erpenbeck
  Valenzuela
11:30 am:
  Tuzel
  Daly
1:00 pm:
  Aguilar
5:00 pm:
20

 

 

21

 

 

22

 

 

23

 

 

24

 

 

25
4:00 pm:
  Willson
  Mclaughlin
6:00 pm:
  Saegers
26
9:00 am:
  Habiger
  Aguilar
11:30 am:
  Dinkel
  Stroud
1:00 pm:
  Anaya
5:00 pm:
27

 

 

28

 

 

29

 

 

30

 

 

31

 

 

 


Usher Schedule

August 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
           
1
4:00 pm:
  P. Waldschmidt
  D. Waldschmidt
6:00 pm:
  Saegers
2
9:00 am:
  Maestas
  Colletti
11:30 am:
  Daly
  Bowles
1:00 pm:
  Erpenbeck
5:00 pm:
3

 

 

4

 

 

5

 

 

6

 

 

7

 

 

8
4:00 pm:
  M. Lucero
  C. Lucero
6:00 pm:
  Saegers
9
9:00 am:
  Richardson
  Erpenbeck
11:30 am:
  Tuzel
  Stroud
1:00 pm:
  Anaya
5:00 pm:
10

 

 

11

 

 

12

 

 

13

 

 

14

 

 

15

Assumption

9:00 am:
4:00 pm:
  C. Ortega
  L. Ortega
6:00 pm:
  Saegers
16
9:00 am:
  Valenzuela
  Habiger
11:30 am:
  Brown
  Dinkel
1:00 pm:
  Colletti
5:00 pm:
17

 

 

18

 

 

19

 

 

20

 

 

21

 

 

22
4:00 pm:
  Pecos
  Willson
6:00 pm:
  Saegers
23
9:00 am:
  Aguilar
  Maestas
11:30 am:
  Bowles
  Tuzel
1:00 pm:
  Brown
5:00 pm:
24

 

 

25

 

 

26

 

 

27

 

 

28

 

 

29
4:00 pm:
  Fox
  Swift
6:00 pm:
  Saegers
30
9:00 am:
  Colletti
  Richardson
11:30 am:
  Stroud
  Daly
1:00 pm:
  Habiger
5:00 pm:
31

 

 

         

Select number of months to display