Ministry Assignments for December 2021

MassDeaconEMLectorUsher
Sat 12/4 - 9:00 amFirst Saturday
First Saturday
First Saturday
Sat 12/4 - 4:00 pmDcn. Alcouffe
Collier
Willson
McLaughlin
Willson
Sat 12/4 - 6:00 pmDcn. Alcouffe
Boudreau
Anderson
Saegers
Sun 12/5 - 7:00 amDcn. Alcouffe
L.Ortega
Sun 12/5 - 9:00 amDcn. Alcouffe
Maestas
Janke
Colletti
Richardson
Sun 12/5 - 11:30 amDcn. Alcouffe
Collins
Cardiel
Dinkel
Stroud
Sun 12/5 - 5:00 pmKretz
Booton
Tue 12/7 - 6:00 pmDcn. Alcouffe (WR)
Kleczka (WR)
(WR) Bowyer
(WR)
Wed 12/8 Immaculate Conception
Wed 12/8 - 6:30 amDcn. O'Hara
Paine
Ciddio
Wed 12/8 - 12:10 pmDcn. Sutton
Boudreau
Dunning
Wed 12/8 - 6:00 pmAnaya
Shisler
Janke
Sat 12/11 - 4:00 pmDcn. Sutton
Collier
McLaughlin
L. Ortega
Nisoli
Sat 12/11 - 6:00 pmDcn. Sutton
Romero
Lee
Saegers
Sun 12/12 - 7:00 amAcolyte
Bernardo
Sun 12/12 - 9:00 amAcolyte
Honsinger/Richins
Pongratz
Erpenbeck
Robel
Sun 12/12 - 11:30 amAcolyte
Vigil
Bowles
Brown
Anaya
Sun 12/12 - 5:00 pmKuropatwinski
Arias
Mon 12/13 Our Lady of Guadalupe
Mon 12/13 - 6:00 pmDcn. Sutton
Kuropatwinski
?
Sat 12/18 - 4:00 pmDcn. O'Hara (P)
Kleczka
L.Ortega
Pecos
Flesner
Sat 12/18 - 6:00 pmDcn. O'Hara (P)
Boudreau
Romeros
Saegers
Sun 12/19 - 7:00 amDcn. O'Hara (P)
McLaughlin
Sun 12/19 - 9:00 amDcn. O'Hara (P)
Maestas
Reardon
Maestas
Westervelt
Sun 12/19 - 11:30 amDcn. O'Hara (P)
Chiravalle
Cardiel
Tuzel
Derkacs
Sun 12/19 - 5:00 pmColgan
Couture
Fri 12/24 - 4:00 pmDcn. O'Hara
Paine
Pesiri
Fri 12/24 - 6:00 pmDcn. Sutton (WR)
Collier (WR)
? (WR)
(WR)
Fri 12/24 - 9:00 pmCollins
L Ortega
Sat 12/25 Christmas
Sat 12/25 - 8:00 am (WR)
Kleczka (WR)
McLaughlin (WR)
(WR)
Sat 12/25 - 10:00 amHonsinger/Richins
Iverson
Sun 12/26 Holy Family
Sun 12/26 - 7:00 amDcn. Sutton
Bowyer
Sun 12/26 - 9:00 amDcn. Sutton
Shisler
Martinet
Maestas
Aguilar
Sun 12/26 - 11:30 amDcn. Sutton
Vigil
Bowles
Bowles
Daly
Sun 12/26 - 5:00 pmKretz
Pesiri
Fri 12/31 - 4:00 pm (WR)
Kleczka (WR)
(WR)
(WR)
Mon 12/13 - 6:30 amPaine
Mon 12/13 - 9:00 amBoudreau
Alternate month: